Calendrier

  • Yoga, tai chi, qi gong
  • Danse consciente (5 rythmes, movement medicine, open floor, soul motion)
  • Bewust leven & sterven
  • Dans & crea
  • Dans
  • Empowerment
  • Chamanisme
  • Gezonde voeding
  • Intuïtieve ontwikkeling
  • Lezingen
  • Lichaamswerk
  • Massage
  • Santé naturelle
  • Opleidingen & trainingen
  • Paarden & zelfontwikkeling
  • Développement personnel
  • Reflexologie (voet-, hand-, oor-)
  • Shiatsu
  • Chamanisme
  • Specials
  • Klassieke homeopathie
  • Wandelweekends
  • Innerlijke kind, helende knuffels, Adult Attachment Therapy
  • Man, vrouw, relaties
Tous les thèmes
  • 5 rythmes: Deep Focus
  • 5 rythmes: Howl
  • 5 rythmes: Moving to Meditation
  • 5 rythmes: Sunday sweets - soirées ouvertes
  • A Course in Miracles
  • Already Alright
  • Bouger pour sentir
  • Creativity with the Alexander technique
  • Deep Ecology - The Work that Reconnects
  • EFT (Emotional Freedom Technique)
  • EFT & healing patterns
  • EFT & money
  • Evolutionary consciousness
  • Healing burn-out, hypersensitivity and (chronic) fatigue
  • Heart of Men
  • Masterclass shamanic transmission
  • Movement Medicine: Equilibrium
  • Movement Medicine: La Sagesse du Conflit
  • Movement Medicine: Move! evening
  • Movement Medicine: Sanctuary
  • Open Floor Encounter
  • Open Floor: Libido Fundamentals
  • Open Floor: Wild Prayer
  • Open the Gates: a Wide Open Floor
  • Presence of Heart (Movement Medicine)
  • Reiki 1 & 2
  • Shamanic day
  • Shamanic training
  • Tai Chi Chuan intensive
  • The Extraordinary Intelligence of Not Knowing: Open Floor
Tous les thèmes
  • (GRainbow) wandelweekend begeleiders
  • Barley Adam
  • Bellens Rita
  • Busselen Sara
  • Camp Chris
  • Campo Marc
  • CKH-team Centrum Klassieke Homeopathie
  • Cocquyt Katrien
  • Cools Bert
  • Coppieters Frank & Kathy
  • Coppieters - Melcher Kathy
  • Cruypelans Lea
  • Darling Khan Ya'Acov
  • Darling Khan Susannah
  • Davidson Ben
  • De Coster Lien
  • De Cuyper Luc
  • de los Santos Visudha
  • De Mey Nathalie
  • De Ron Ann
  • Debert Ingrid
  • Dhondt Bert
  • Dros Diksha
  • Duron Hendrik
  • Dykmans Sara
  • Engwerda Mati
  • Engwerda & Pasmann Mati & Mirjam
  • Geudens Ria
  • Geusens Ilse
  • Gielen Johanna
  • Goossens Liesje
  • Hectors Bert
  • Heijnen Gérard
  • Hubrechts Eddy
  • Janssens Linda
  • Juhan Andrea
  • Kamphuis - Tersago Remke & Griet
  • Kaur Harpiara
  • Kouwenberg Wil
  • Laureyssen Hans
  • Meeusen Stijn
  • Mermans Greet
  • Monte Tom
  • Mooney David
  • Mouton Dina
  • Nolte Irene
  • Olah Dora
  • Rethmeier Jivan
  • Rickards Sue
  • Roelofs Jan
  • Ryan Cathy
  • Saen Ellen
  • Schellens Alfons
  • School voor Leven en Werk ITIP
  • Smet Martine
  • Swerts Luc
  • Utting Brian
  • Van Daele Els
  • Van den Avont Denise
  • Van den Bleeken Annelies
  • van der Kroon Ton
  • Van Dyck Viviane
  • van Ham Lucien
  • Van mechelen Liev
  • Van Melkebeke Yasho
  • Van Wesenbeeck Georges
  • Venema Sietske
  • Verdin Lore
  • Verschueren Marleen
  • Verschuren Dominique
  • Visser Aline
  • Weitzman Deborah Jeanne
  • Wijnsouw Haro
  • Willaert An
  • Williams Lenzie
  • Yeger Ben
Tous les enseignants