Calendrier

  • Yoga, tai chi, qi gong
  • Danse
  • Empowerment
  • Chamanisme
  • Gezond eten
  • Massage
  • Santé naturelle
  • Opleidingen & trainingen
  • Développement personnel
  • Start hier
  • Wegwijs
Tous les thèmes
  • 5 rythmes: Deep Focus
  • 5 rythmes: Moving to Meditation
  • 5 rythmes: Sunday sweets - soirées ouvertes
  • A Course in Miracles
  • Already Alright
  • Bouger pour sentir
  • Deep Tissue Techniques for the Torso
  • EFT (Emotional Freedom Technique)
  • EFT: Tapping into happiness by letting go of unwanted patterns
  • Evolutionary consciousness
  • Healing burn-out, hypersensitivity and (chronic) fatigue
  • Heart of Men
  • Living in Alignment with the better you (training)
  • Masterclass shamanic transmission
  • Move! - celebration
  • Movement Medicine: La Sagesse du Conflit
  • Movement Medicine: Move! evening
  • Movement Medicine: The Way of the Dancing Warrior (Men's workshop)
  • Open Floor: Libido Fundamentals
  • Open the Gates: a Wide Open Floor
  • Out of Ashes (Movement Medicine)
  • Reiki 1 & 2
  • Rhythm Revival (5 rythmes)
  • Shamanic day
  • Shamanic training
  • Tai chi chuan intensive
  • Tai Chi Chuan intensive
  • The Extraordinary Intelligence of Not Knowing: Open Floor
Tous les thèmes
  • (GRainbow) wandelweekend begeleiders
  • (Minfdul Me) Patrick Sevenans
  • Barley Adam
  • Bellens Rita
  • Busselen Sara
  • Camp Chris
  • Campo Marc
  • Cocquyt Katrien
  • Coenegrachts Josiane
  • Cools Bert
  • Coppieters Frank & Kathy
  • Coppieters - Melcher Kathy
  • Darling Khan Ya'Acov
  • Darling Khan Susannah
  • Davidson Ben
  • De Coster Lien
  • De Cuyper Luc
  • de los Santos Visudha
  • De Mey Nathalie
  • de Potter Marie-Amélie
  • De Ron Ann
  • Debert Ingrid
  • Dhondt Bert
  • Dierickx Chantal
  • Doms Cindy
  • Dykmans Sara
  • Engwerda Mati
  • Geudens Ria
  • Geusens Ilse
  • Gielen Johanna
  • Hagendoorn Ron
  • Hall Bret
  • Hectors Bert
  • Heijnen Gérard
  • Hubrechts Eddy
  • Janssens Linda
  • Kamphuis - Tersago Remke & Griet
  • Kaur Harpiara
  • Laureyssen Hans
  • Maleszka Marian
  • Meeusen Stijn
  • Mermans Greet
  • Monte Tom
  • Mooney David
  • Mouton Dinamaria
  • Nolte Irene
  • Olah Dora
  • Perks Rosie
  • Pille Jan
  • Respens Dominique
  • Rethmeier Jivan
  • Rickards Sue
  • Roelofs Jan
  • Ryan Cathy
  • Saen Ellen
  • Scheers Ilse Grace
  • Smet Martine
  • Stamatovic Hana
  • Swerts Luc
  • Tuytten Pieter
  • Utting Brian
  • Van Daele Els
  • Van den Avont Denise
  • Van den Bleeken Annelies
  • van der Kroon Ton
  • Van Dyck Viviane
  • Van Gool Hilde
  • van Ham Lucien
  • Van mechelen Liev
  • Van Melkebeke Yasho
  • Van Wesenbeeck Georges
  • Vanhalst Carine
  • Venema Sietske
  • Verdin Lore
  • Verschueren Marleen
  • Visser Aline
  • Weitzman Deborah Jeanne
  • Wijnsouw Haro
  • Williams Lenzie
  • Yeger Ben
Tous les enseignants
OWC - Recherche par le calendrier