Calendar

  • Yoga, tai chi, qi gong
  • Dance
  • Empowerment
  • Shamanism
  • Gezond eten
  • Massage
  • Natural healing
  • Opleidingen & trainingen
  • Personal development
  • Start hier
  • Wegwijs
All Themes
  • 5 rhythms: Deep Focus
  • 5 rhythms: Moving to Meditation
  • 5 Rhythms: Sunday sweets - open evenings
  • A Course in Miracles
  • A New Approach to Wellness
  • Already Alright
  • Conscious Evolution
  • Conscious evolution (training)
  • Dance your art out
  • Dealing with disappointment
  • EFT (Emotional Freedom Technique)
  • EFT: Tapping into happiness by letting go of unwanted patterns
  • Evolutionary consciousness
  • Healing burn-out, hypersensitivity and (chronic) fatigue
  • Healing your intestines
  • Heart of Men
  • How to heal depression, burnout, and fear - your own and that of others
  • Limbic Reflexology training
  • Living your best life
  • Masterclass shamanic transmission
  • Move to Feel
  • Movement Medicine: Move! evening
  • Movement Medicine: The Way of the Dancing Warrior (Men's workshop)
  • Open Floor: Libido Fundamentals
  • Open the Gates: a Wide Open Floor
  • Out of Ashes (Movement Medicine)
  • Overcoming fear and anger
  • Reiki 1 & 2
  • Resilience (5Rhythms & Somatic Experience)
  • Set Your Voice and Self Free with the Alexander Technique
  • Shamanic day
  • Shamanic training
  • Tai chi chuan intensive
  • Tai Chi Chuan intensive
  • The Extraordinary Intelligence in Not Knowing: Open Floor
  • The Wisdom of Truth (Movement Medicine)
  • The Work that Reconnects - A return to love
All Themes
  • (GRainbow) wandelweekend begeleiders
  • (Minfdul Me) Patrick Sevenans
  • Barley Adam
  • Bellens Rita
  • Busselen Sara
  • Butcher Stacey
  • Camp Chris
  • Campo Marc
  • Cocquyt Katrien
  • Coenegrachts Josiane
  • Cools Bert
  • Coppieters Frank & Kathy
  • Coppieters - Melcher Kathy
  • Darling Khan Ya'Acov
  • Darling Khan Susannah
  • Davidson Ben
  • Davies Sarah
  • De Cuyper Luc
  • De Mey Nathalie
  • de Potter Marie-Amélie
  • De Ron Ann
  • Debert Ingrid
  • Deleu Annelies
  • Dhondt Bert
  • Dierickx Chantal
  • Dykmans Sara
  • Edgar Hamish
  • Engwerda Mati
  • Geudens Ria
  • Geusens Ilse
  • Gielen Johanna
  • Hagendoorn Ron
  • Hall Bret
  • Hectors Bert
  • Heijnen Gérard
  • Hubrechts Eddy
  • Janssens Linda
  • Kamphuis Remke
  • Körschner Monika
  • Laureyssen Hans
  • Leiserach Yasia
  • Maleszka Marian
  • Meeusen Stijn
  • Mermans Greet
  • Monte Tom
  • Mooney David
  • Nolte Irene
  • Olah Dora
  • Peeters Louisa
  • Perks Rosie
  • Pille Jan
  • Rethmeier Jivan
  • Rickards Sue
  • Roelofs Jan
  • Ryan Cathy
  • Saen Ellen
  • Scheers Ilse Grace
  • Smet Martine
  • Swerts Luc
  • Swerts Antonio
  • Tomme Tine
  • Tuytten Pieter
  • Utting Brian
  • Van Daele Els
  • Van den Avont Denise
  • Van den Bleeken Annelies
  • Van den plas Renild
  • van der Kroon Ton
  • Van Dyck Viviane
  • Van Gool Hilde
  • van Ham Lucien
  • Van Leugenhaeghe Marie-José
  • Van Loock Nele
  • Van mechelen Liev
  • Van Melkebeke Yasho
  • Vanhalst Carine
  • Vannuffelen Mireille (Mickie)
  • Verschueren Marleen
  • Vienne Sammy
  • Visser Aline
  • Weitzman Deborah Jeanne
  • Wijnsouw Haro
  • Yeger Ben
All Teachers
OWC - Search by calender